Exhibitor Listing – List Not Being Used
a2b Fulfillment Inc
Debbie Skerly - dskerly@a2bf.com
Booth 202
Acquire BPO
Aleks Bogdanovski - aleks.bogdanovski@acquirebpo.com
Booth 208
Amware Logistics
Vin Gulisano - vincentg@amwarelogistics.com
Booth 806
Anderson Global Group
Russ Anderson - russa@andersonglobalgroup.com
Booth 120
Agilex Fragrances
Christie O'Brien - cobrien@agilexfragrances.com
Booth 818
Anovia Payments
Andy Meadows - andym@anoviapayments.com
Booth 228
Ansafone Contact Centers
Tim Austrums - taustrums@ansafone.com
Booth 201
Bartha
John Killacky - johnk@bartha.com
Booth 1009
BC Graphics
Peyton Young - peyton@bcgraphics.com
Booth 111
Biodroga Neutraceuticals Inc.
Patricia Blain - p.blain@neptunecorp.com
Booth 1101
Black Forest
Laura Brady - laurab@blackforestltd.com
Booth 121
Buy The Sea
Shari Wallack - shari@buysea.net
Booth 605
ByDesign Technologies, Inc.
Jeff Ayscue - jeff@bydesign.com
Booth 605
CardConnect
Diane Merrigan - dmerrigan@cardconnect.com
Booth 100
CardFlight
Natalia Tango - Natalia@cardflight.com
Booth 227
Careington
Weston Canole - westonc@careington.com
Booth 304
Carico International, Inc.
Joseph Di Ciacco - diciaccoj@carico.com
Booth 308
CL&D
Shari Perugini - sperugini@cldgraphics.com
Booth 101
Concept Laboratories
Josh Foreman - josh@conceptlabs.us
Booth 305
Cosmo International Fragrances
Adam Demu - adam.demu@cosmo-fragrances.com
Booth 502
DB Schenker
Bjorn Meeus - bjorn.meeus@dbschenker.com
Booth 211
Deductr
Doug Long - doug@deductr.com
Booth 306
dicentra
Spence Masson - spence@dicentra.com
Booth 116
DIR Group Management Co., Ltd.
Guihong Liu - lgh_hope@163.com
Booth 117
Direct Selling News
Jerry Reagan - jreagan@directsellingnews.com
Booth 501
DirectSalesMobile.com
John Misko - misko@directsalesmobile.com
Booth 200
DirectScale
Brook Monroe - brook@directscale.com
Booth 107
Disney Resort Destinations
Patti Long - patti.long@disney.com
Booth 215
Distribion
Courtney Todd - marketing@distribion.com
Booth 203
E.A. Dion, Inc.
Ann Condon - annc@eadion.com
Booth 40
Electrodomesticos Taurus SL
Julia Riba - jriba@taurus.es
Booth 104
Elite Bio Labs
Garret Keith - garret@elitebiolabs.com
Booth 802
ESTAFETA USA, INC.
Christian Bruns - cbruns@estafetausa.com
Booth 705
Fern
Valerie LeDoux - vledoux@fernexpo.com
Booth 204
Fort Worth Convention & Visitors Bureau
Carrie Huff - carriehuff@fortworth.com
Booth 70
Fossil Group
Jenny Durham - jdurham@fossil.com
Booth 205
Fragmob
Ali Riley - ali.riley@fragmob.com
Booth 416
FreeConferenceCall.com
Stephanie Turcios - sturcios@freeconferencecall.com
Booth 112
G6 Hospitality LLC / Motel 6
Kirsten Jenkins - kjenkins@g6hospitality.com
Booth 303
Global Access
Michael McClellan - mmcclellan@globalaccess.com
Booth 207
Global Collect Services USA LLC
Rob Marriott - rob.marriott@ingenico.com
Booth 719
Global DMC Partners
Benoit Cavard - benoitc@globaldmcpartners.com
Booth 702
Global Health Labs
Valentina Lazoryk - vlazoryk@globalhealthlabs.com
Booth 1025
Global Payroll Gateway
Doug Hall - dhall@gpgway.com
Booth 816
GlobalOnePay
Scott Fitzpatrick - sfitzpatrick@globalonepay.com
Booth 500
Grant Thornton
Bob Van der Steen - bob.vander.steen@nl.gt.com
Booth 212
Greater Des Moines Convention & Visitors Bureau
Margie Marble - margie@catchdesmoines.com
Booth 312
Greater Raleigh Convention & Visitors Bureau
Loretta Yingling - lyingling@visitRaleigh.com
Booth 1021
Green Logistics Groningen b.v.
Beryl Gout
Booth 226
Harland Clarke
Peggy Payne - peggy.payne@harlandclarke.com
Booth 307
Hawaii Convention Center
Christine Davidson - cdavidson@hccaeg.com
Booth 319
HB Group
Henri Bonan - henri.bonan@thehbgroup.com
Booth 314
Hong Kong Tourism Board/Meetings and Exhibitions Hong Kong
James LaValle - james.lavalle@hktb.com
Booth 225
Hudson Printing
Jeramy King - jking@hudsonprinting.com
Booth 105
Hyatt Hotels & Resorts
Brittney Eustache - Brittney.eustache@hyatt.com
Booth 316
Hyperwallet Systems Inc.
Patrick Crosson - pcrosson@hyperwallet.com
Booth 301
i-Payout
Mike House - mike@i-payout.com
Booth 403
Iacono Production Services, Inc.
Leslie Blye - lblye@iaconoproductions.com
Booth 221
iCentris, Inc.
Lindsey McCloy - lindsey.mccloy@icentris.com
Booth 417
IDSTC
Danielle Williams - dwilliams@idstc.com
Booth 505
IMN
Mark Born - mborn@imninc.com
Booth 701
InfoTrax Systems, L.C.
Kajsia Mccoy - kajsiao@infotraxsys.com
Booth 516
IntegraCore
Mike Christensen - mChristensen@integracore.com
Booth 517
Integrated Distribution Services Inc. (IDS)
Jonathon Eickman - jeickman@idsfulfillment.com
Booth 1106
Jenkon
Robert Cavitt - Robert.Cavitt@jenkon.com
Booth 219
John A. Parks Co., Inc.
Doug Williams - dougwilliams22@gmail.com
Booth 506
Krato
Matthew Lind - matt@krato.com
Booth 110
Landry & Kling Events-at-Sea
Robert Cao - rcao@landrykling.com
Booth 405
Leapfactor, Inc.
Marcela Henao - marcela@leapfactor.com
Booth 402
Louisville Convention & Visitors Bureau
Proscovia Mattas - pmattas@gotolouisville.com
Booth 600
MarkMonitor
Becky Brewer - Becky.Brewer@MarkMonitor.com
Booth 1023
Meet AC
Tanya Wolfe-Curran - tcurran@meetac.com
Booth 1003
MERIDIAN GERMANY
Renate Staab - rstaab@meridian-deutschland.com
Booth 1104
Meridian/MMi
Chris Fenna - chris.fenna@meridianmmi.com
Booth 707
METRICS GLOBAL INC
Jason Sherwood - jason@metricsglobal.com
Booth 114
MGM Resorts International
Holly Smith - hsmith@mgmresorts.com
Booth 317
MIH PayU B.V.
Shelley Pursell - shelley.pursell@payu.com
Booth 717
Millar Kreklewetz LLP
Robert Kreklewetz - rgk@taxandtradelaw.com
Booth 604
Miller Thomson LLP
Eamonn Flaherty - eflaherty@millerthomson.com
Booth 400
Miner Group LLC
Rafael Miner - rafaelm@minergroup.net
Booth 804
Momentum Factor
Lindsey Sanders - Lindsey.sanders@momofactor.com
Booth 210
MP Productions, Inc.
Mike Pope - mike@mpprod.com
Booth 406
Multi Image Group
Kathleen Freeman - kate.freeman@mig.cc
Booth 1107
Nashville Convention & Visitors Corporation
Scott Wright - scott@visitmusiccity.com
Booth 601
NetSuite Inc
Rick Huberty - rhuberty@netsuite.com
Booth 106
Nutravail
Greg Thoren - gthoren@nutravail.com
Booth 229
One Source Tax Management LLC
Joe DePetris, Jr. - jfdcpa@msn.com
Booth 703
Ontario Convention and Visitors Bureau
Denise Daves - ddaves@ontariocvb.org
Booth 401
Pacific Nutritional Inc.
Tina Mori - tmori@pacnut.com
Booth 1105
Paul Anthony Awards
Paul Piscitelli - paul@paulanthonyawards.com
Booth 700
Payoneer, Inc.
Lauren Gray - laurengr@payoneer.com
Booth 403
PayQuicker
Nick Valente - nvalente@payquicker.com
Booth 108
pc/nametag
Kindra Evans - kevans@pcnametag.com
Booth 227
Planet Payment
Jill Raftery - jraftery@planetpayment.com
Booth 103
PRO Insurance Managers Inc.
Richard Fuchs - rfuchs@pro4.us
Booth 1015
Progressive Laboratories
David Daniel - daviddaniel@progressivelabs.com
Booth 503
ProPay Inc.
Darrel Welling - darrel.welling@propay.com
Booth 603
Rallyware
George Elfond - george@rallyware.com
Booth 404
Reno Tahoe USA
Amy Green - agreen@renotahoeusa.com
Booth 109
Responsive Data LLC
Dennis Seifert - dennis@responsivedata.com
Booth 213
Saint Charles Convention and Visitors Bureau
Joanie Ohlms -mailto:johlms@historicstcharles.com
Booth 1005
Shipware, LLC
Chris Franzen - chris@shipware.com
Booth 119
Smart Office Solutions, Inc.
Michelle Flick - michelle@smartofficesolutions.com
Booth 617
Snapfulfil WMS
Ben Gruettner - ben.gruettner@snapfulfil.com
Booth 224
Softeon
Stacey Garrison - sgarrison@softeon.com
Booth 115
Software Design of Kentucky Inc.
Carla Barnard - sdk@sdkdirect.com
Booth 300
Solomon Group
Erik Johnson - erik.johnson@solomongroup.com
Booth 209
SolutionStream
Shawn Robinson - shawn@solutionstream.com
Booth 1102
Solutions for Direct Selling
Daniela Ramirez Pelaez - danielar@s4ds.com
Booth 700
Sound Concepts, Inc.
Colby Allen - jca@soundconcepts.com
Booth 217
St. Louis Convention & Visitors Commission
David Rayment - drayment@explorestlouis.com
Booth 1007
ST&T International
Michael Scott - michael@sttintl.com
Booth 118
Step Into Success
Tiffany Cogswell - tiffany@stepintosuccess.com
Booth 70
Strategic Choice Partners, LLC
Christina Lynn Clark - chris@strategicchoicepartners.com
Booth 1011
Success Partners
Michelle Scheffer - mscheffer@successpartners.com
Booth 616
Thatcher Technology Group, LLC
Richard Schubkegel - rschubkegel@thatchertech.com
Booth 602
The Connection
Karen Danielson - Karen.Danielson@the-connection.com
Booth 314
Town & Country Industries, Inc.
Michelle Pannell - mpannell@townandcountryprinting.com
Booth 507
Trinity Software
Jerry Reynolds - jreynolds@trinitysoft.net
Booth 504
TruePic
Jeffrey McGregor -mailto:Jeff@truepic.com
Booth 102
United States Postal Service
Kevin McMillan - kmcmillan@czarnowski.com
Booth 800
Vantiv
Kristine Woods - Kristine.Woods@vantiv.com
Booth 206
Visible Supply Chain Management
Jeanne Buppert - jeanne@prostarfulfillment.com
Booth 1100
Visit KC
Katy Peetz - kpeetz@visitkc.com
Booth 1017
Vitaquest International, LLC
Melinda Librizzi - mlibrizzi@vitaquest.com
Booth 606
Wakefield Global
Al Wakefield - al@wakefield-global.com
Booth 607
Wear the Message
Tim Stine - tim@wearthemessage.org
Booth 1103
Wixon Inc.
Jodi Nelsen - jodi.nelsen@wixon.com
Booth 1019
Worldpay
Anna Toomey - Anna.pickering@worldpay.com
Booth 113
Xirect Software Solutions
Ron Heaps - ronheaps@xirectss.com
Booth 302
Xstream Travel
David Manning - david@davidemanning.com
Booth 122
ZOOM.7 Meetings and Events
Daniella Judge - djudge@zoom7.com
Booth 214